NBA.com/Stats Log In
Team Statistics
Team Clutch Statistics
Team Shot Locations
Opponent Shot Locations
View Player Leaders
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Team  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Los Angeles Clippers8248.21721320262055472
Miami Heat8248.521141452924272411275
Dallas Mavericks8248.432211462325246461710
Houston Rockets8248.4412527237202293256
Portland Trail Blazers8248.45168611313741411109
San Antonio Spurs8248.264131244131123121
Oklahoma City Thunder8248.375320151491206594
Phoenix Suns8248.28131029291522162177814
Toronto Raptors8248.799916181112101015122313
Minnesota Timberwolves8248.41015135108161422118411
New York Knicks8248.41124191225191822312142919
Golden State Warriors8248.4123613918591681068
New Orleans Pelicans8248.41325211117132117717162220
Brooklyn Nets8248.51419171814272829171082518
Atlanta Hawks8248.41514187228172622991317
Memphis Grizzlies8248.316814912274918213012
Denver Nuggets8248.2172120231951512231617321
Washington Wizards8248.9181015108178181411151916
Detroit Pistons8248.2192624192812381224291125
Sacramento Kings8248.420232230304351923201422
Los Angeles Lakers8248.121282784303030131313227
Indiana Pacers8248.2221726272123251919203
Cleveland Cavaliers8248.6231723172110611827261823
Charlotte Bobcats8248.52461621326119125242115
Utah Jazz8248.225302824241614211822232628
Milwaukee Bucks8248.526292921161229252626252429
Boston Celtics8248.12720262522619152828281526
Chicago Bulls8248.6282121579116273027287
Orlando Magic8248.729182522202510231520221624
Philadelphia 76ers8248.43027302826222728302930130
Last Modified: 7:34:17 AM