NBA.com/Stats Log In
Team Statistics
Team Clutch Statistics
Team Shot Locations
Opponent Shot Locations
View Player Leaders
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
Rankings - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Team  
GPMINPTSOffTO2ndPTSFBPsPITPOppPTSOffTOOpp2ndPTSOppFBPsOppPITP
Portland Trail Blazers8248.415.114.19.937.417.213.414.647.4
Milwaukee Bucks8248.417.914.613.442.816.814.615.146.2
Phoenix Suns8248.316.113.313.540.418.613.514.945.6
Sacramento Kings8248.416.313.816.845.717.614.216.745.2
Los Angeles Lakers8248.215.513.810.242.016.713.815.944.1
Charlotte Bobcats8248.314.413.415.738.617.014.013.843.9
Brooklyn Nets8248.415.814.29.041.416.912.413.943.4
New Orleans Hornets8248.214.815.09.742.417.312.813.243.2
Detroit Pistons8248.315.414.013.946.517.813.513.542.9
Orlando Magic8248.214.013.29.943.716.812.712.642.8
Boston Celtics8149.016.79.913.338.016.914.312.142.7
Utah Jazz8248.517.414.714.242.916.912.513.442.6
Cleveland Cavaliers8248.116.914.910.239.816.213.713.142.5
Toronto Raptors8248.716.913.59.938.515.513.211.942.5
Minnesota Timberwolves8248.118.114.312.441.016.512.714.042.3
Houston Rockets8248.218.013.018.646.218.412.614.241.9
Dallas Mavericks8248.716.110.716.240.517.113.614.041.1
Atlanta Hawks8248.417.010.717.741.216.713.212.041.0
Oklahoma City Thunder8248.418.112.516.742.616.713.612.540.7
Denver Nuggets8248.519.915.820.158.017.314.912.240.7
Golden State Warriors8248.313.912.014.738.317.313.913.840.4
Philadelphia 76ers8248.216.313.112.838.914.512.212.540.2
San Antonio Spurs8248.517.410.113.744.616.412.514.240.0
Miami Heat8248.518.610.411.941.515.714.711.939.9
New York Knicks8248.117.813.28.833.713.512.412.139.7
Chicago Bulls8248.415.014.910.239.815.412.713.139.3
Washington Wizards8248.415.611.914.236.616.812.612.038.1
Memphis Grizzlies8248.317.414.312.643.014.911.912.438.0
Los Angeles Clippers8248.119.614.315.744.916.013.012.337.2
Indiana Pacers8148.415.214.511.839.916.013.010.135.5
Last Modified: 2:38:21 AM