NBA.com/Stats Log In
Team Statistics
Team Clutch Statistics
Team Shot Locations
Opponent Shot Locations
View Player Leaders
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Team  
GPWLPctMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3PT%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOSTLBLKBLKAPFPFDPTS+/-
Atlanta Hawks8218181848.4182413521318226291828224926127201517
Boston Celtics8226262648.123102820182824271072418222723231319282625
Cleveland Cavaliers8222222248.61982718201817182061411201024292711242223
New Orleans Pelicans8221212148.4171711292961112111325221961212927191821
Chicago Bulls8211111148.630273026282412157119101018217284103013
Dallas Mavericks8210101048.421148122202332223266352141021812
Denver Nuggets8220202048.211519119158527482122818424307920
Golden State Warriors8288848.436926426241917257221310102226104
Houston Rockets8255548.41526511161128153418291732615126
Los Angeles Clippers8233348.2417313822322621101437612320312
Los Angeles Lakers8225252548.113714273192017271525421195169271127
Miami Heat8255548.51230114151215171430303011162181816125
Milwaukee Bucks8230303048.526202623242021192182924172028112018142829
Minnesota Timberwolves8217171748.471231716262392136583302332310
Brooklyn Nets8214141448.52929121010111010182828292412428921112119
New York Knicks8219191948.42019167572828132027272821418224222018
Orlando Magic8228282848.7221421212121252612241221221716222216302526
Indiana Pacers8244448.2282817222517131682318271927514136247
Philadelphia 76ers8229292948.41622919133022142910191515301253025151930
Phoenix Suns8211111148.210128648991614161329267178238711
Portland Trail Blazers8255548.4531543107131341953014661348
Sacramento Kings8224242448.42116182826274415511930232227242641722
San Antonio Spurs8211148.211321216127304264121112091522561
Oklahoma City Thunder8222248.36156151414582186613251025281853
Toronto Raptors8211111148.72423229119675122017219252311295139
Utah Jazz8226262648.2272524242325232122162623261426201717172928
Memphis Grizzlies8299948.314227303019302923921191441416195292714
Washington Wizards8214141448.99910161952925251917208151115713231615
Detroit Pistons8223232348.2842027222916630122324138131812121424
Charlotte Bobcats8216161648.52521252527231411242571616129821192316
Last Modified: 12:55:52 AM