NBA.com/Stats Log In
Team Statistics
Team Clutch Statistics
Team Shot Locations
Opponent Shot Locations
View Player Leaders
By Distance (5ft Range)
By Distance (8ft Range)
By Zone
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
  
Restricted AreaIn The Paint (Non-RA)Mid-RangeCorner 3Above the Break 3
Opp
FGM
Opp
FGA
Opp
FG%
Opp
FGM
Opp
FGA
Opp
FG%
Opp
FGM
Opp
FGA
Opp
FG%
Opp
FGM
Opp
FGA
Opp
FG%
Opp
FGM
Opp
FGA
Opp
FG%
Los Angeles Clippers1405227461.8%425111438.2%643177936.1%18045839.3%415131831.5%
Toronto Raptors1330222159.9%428109139.2%631168337.5%17242041.0%396114834.5%
Sacramento Kings1258193265.1%459113540.4%690183437.6%19848341.0%498133437.3%
Houston Rockets1383226561.1%423114237.0%725192237.7%18051634.9%484135835.6%
Chicago Bulls1152201457.2%36496237.8%813215237.8%12232237.9%416119534.8%
Miami Heat1291212660.7%39491443.1%582151838.3%22255340.1%472135334.9%
Oklahoma City Thunder1289227656.6%33789537.7%653170338.3%18048137.4%524147235.6%
Golden State Warriors1179196460.0%489127938.2%782202138.7%13835039.4%430129033.3%
Dallas Mavericks1382216363.9%40599640.7%631162638.8%19653836.4%482133536.1%
Brooklyn Nets1312216560.6%37592140.7%631162338.9%17344838.6%488134336.3%
Cleveland Cavaliers1236196962.8%35890639.5%738188939.1%22355440.3%540151435.7%
New Orleans Pelicans1444229862.8%35389139.6%606155139.1%21750443.1%435130133.4%
Indiana Pacers1059199853.0%405106538.0%848216139.2%12833738.0%410120734.0%
San Antonio Spurs1252213758.6%478121439.4%837212539.4%13536137.4%394112535.0%
Orlando Magic1270205461.8%36592239.6%832210739.5%17343040.2%485134136.2%
Utah Jazz1427227762.7%452110440.9%660166739.6%17038843.8%429119236.0%
Washington Wizards1262203861.9%457104943.6%707178239.7%17844040.5%434130733.2%
Phoenix Suns1417231961.1%449113639.5%696175339.7%14640036.5%410121533.7%
Los Angeles Lakers1648261862.9%36898737.3%758190239.9%19052236.4%474129836.5%
Charlotte Bobcats1223211557.8%366100136.6%768192240.0%15440737.8%511137737.1%
Minnesota Timberwolves1477227664.9%415104239.8%766191040.1%18648938.0%476131936.1%
Memphis Grizzlies1184196160.4%39899739.9%727181140.1%15542036.9%460129235.6%
Denver Nuggets1425236360.3%434107740.3%774192240.3%18746740.0%418124133.7%
New York Knicks1324215861.4%29583035.5%602149240.3%19349339.1%520141636.7%
Atlanta Hawks1355222960.8%38692241.9%768189940.4%19847142.0%453131334.5%
Boston Celtics1432233161.4%404101140.0%726178040.8%13137035.4%407116534.9%
Philadelphia 76ers1493237063.0%31882438.6%734178341.2%22256139.6%516142236.3%
Milwaukee Bucks1403232960.2%33584239.8%711172541.2%21954939.9%478126537.8%
Portland Trail Blazers1389244556.8%479123238.9%846202241.8%12331339.3%411117235.1%
Detroit Pistons1458233162.5%35995037.8%708166742.5%19850439.3%485135335.8%

Click on a team above for in-depth shot statistics...
Last Modified: 10:41:25 PM