NBA.com/Stats Log In
Team Statistics
Team Clutch Statistics
Team Shot Locations
Opponent Shot Locations
View Player Leaders
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Team  
GPWLPctMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3PT%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOSTLBLKBLKAPFPFDPTS+/-
Atlanta Hawks8226262648.41542143161812214181210301114242951226
Boston Celtics8299948.211914677282942016225341021226146
Brooklyn Nets8214141448.7201425551464241010721262728222371515
Charlotte Hornets8217171748.421122611101891661922232422118293181918
Chicago Bulls8227272748.523222030271925261130212527192026289302727
Cleveland Cavaliers8228282848.2262328202413222771228262992830276282930
Dallas Mavericks8222222248.228282774277525161416222029266822120
Denver Nuggets8244448.1121113181617272520217828132414720208
Detroit Pistons8216161648.4271929962319172352418261122291726112517
Golden State Warriors8233348.3113138323285213111211511222722
Houston Rockets8255548.4252624111237914292828651882524115
Indiana Pacers8211111148.11627429295262322252324910320214232210
LA Clippers8211111148.41724725282118228131822232230281513
Los Angeles Lakers8220202048.2689201729241429154611291682013151623
Memphis Grizzlies8222222248.5303023272525151815292629191564132493024
Miami Heat8217171748.12421221514212922307151017231441115222616
Milwaukee Bucks8211148.2363221512151425117131721252111
Minnesota Timberwolves8221212148.413517232620481062519154717251081322
New Orleans Pelicans8222222248.2236222124131118865324187231913321
New York Knicks8230303048.2291830242228111019132020301724132616142828
Oklahoma City Thunder8299948.4511913132214628111223141121627379
Orlando Magic8214141448.218151812151130301217131512526652292414
Philadelphia 76ers8277748.314208191982216112442519114206411
Phoenix Suns8228282848.522251628233017201328303020282151529172329
Portland Trail Blazers8255548.477121718951323732511251618111667
Sacramento Kings8217171748.1421516204211927919141471024182110919
San Antonio Spurs8211111148.381722630120241271221161302131251812
Toronto Raptors8222248.59165811616213249171316996171983
Utah Jazz8288848.21929109910732618598271239184174
Washington Wizards8225252548.6101011141226109172327276187231013121025
Last Modified: 7:39:37 AM