NBA.com/Stats Log In
Player Statistics
Player Clutch Statistics
Player Shot Locations
View Team Leaders
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Scoring
Player Usage
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
Rankings - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Players  
GPWLPctMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3PT%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOSTLBLKBLKAPFPFDPTS+/-
Harden,James392217.5641444711441.2%186129.5%809782.5%83139171844820621923
Walker,Kemba391821.4621565212641.3%216432.8%506280.6%5313620644141445175-2
Irving,Kyrie372017.5411295711549.6%154136.6%303390.9%5914307531162415970
Leonard,Kawhi332013.6061485310948.6%92931.0%374484.1%820281310531103415241
George,Paul442123.477158369637.5%165230.8%576390.5%7313815141318193814513
Conley,Mike401921.475141439843.9%103528.6%414983.7%113142396221541137-4
Beal,Bradley361521.417170449944.4%134231.0%243177.4%8162428219421625125-21
Westbrook,Russell422022.4761603510035.0%84318.6%455680.4%74047331352420361233
Lillard,Damian392217.5641383610235.3%124327.9%384584.4%21517246427132812226
Doncic,Luka381622.421135419244.6%124030.0%263966.7%12213323102231530120-14
Young,Trae361818.500136379240.2%123732.4%333984.6%613193218427132911936
Griffin,Blake391821.462153389340.9%122941.4%273871.1%82533161922616331151
Russell,D'Angelo361917.528128429345.2%154533.3%142070.0%318211514311121611337
Durant,Kevin321913.594126317640.8%82236.4%404490.9%22426208055142711038
Fox,De'Aaron472423.511156357844.9%3837.5%364580.0%2202229158281235109-9
Curry,Stephen281711.607100316746.3%184045.0%282996.6%18996202112210835
Williams,Lou382513.658112347445.9%92437.5%313588.6%35820950152310894
James,LeBron321616.500101317342.5%103330.3%344772.3%62228185214828106-3
Embiid,Joel332310.697123276640.9%52025.0%475683.9%9344312101103213410640
LaVine,Zach311120.355136419742.3%113135.5%101855.6%1161712204151217103-59
DeRozan,DeMar382216.579151409144.0%05.0%202290.9%426302493312111410028
Booker,Devin261016.385114358740.2%93426.5%192095.0%411151717325161798-35
Mitchell,Donovan311516.48494308535.3%72528.0%304075.0%418229951711239728
Jackson,Reggie341816.529145297538.7%92437.5%293290.6%2111313810518229613
Aldridge,LaMarcus392316.590158305851.7%01.0%364481.8%182139655859359629
Butler,Jimmy362115.583122286245.2%82138.1%324178.0%61319141193611299640
Jokic,Nikola443113.705139357248.6%61540.0%192382.6%132841312244319249591
Dinwiddie,Spencer362016.556139277237.5%112839.3%303781.1%014141772011202495-18
Towns,Karl-Anthony431825.419156337842.3%42615.4%233369.7%22426410134119282993-29
Antetokounmpo,Giannis332211.667108304862.5%1520.0%314864.6%62733161364210339224
12345678910...

Click on a player above for in-depth clutch statistics...
Last Modified: 8:26:51 AM