NBA.com/Stats Log In
Batum Statistics (Walker On / Off)
Walker Statistics (Batum On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Batum - Overall  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
2016-17772617107.4106.21.32.3526.11.9%18.4%10.1%11.7%47.2%52.9%98.7711.8%
Batum - Statistics  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Walker On Bench72425104.5110.7-6.22.3328.91.1%23.0%12.5%13.3%44.6%51.1%99.5913.0%
Walker On Court742192108.0105.32.72.3625.42.1%17.4%9.7%11.4%47.8%53.3%98.6111.6%
Shooting - By Distance
Batum - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.7512560.0%12.8%
5-9 ft.368741.4%8.9%
10-14 ft.5813243.9%13.5%
15-19 ft.6717837.6%18.3%
20-24 ft.9425636.7%26.3%
25-29 ft.6319532.3%20.0%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.02.0%.2%
Walker On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.6110160.4%12.5%
5-9 ft.317243.1%8.9%
10-14 ft.4610942.2%13.5%
15-19 ft.5714240.1%17.6%
20-24 ft.8122036.8%27.2%
25-29 ft.5216331.9%20.2%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.1%
Walker Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.142458.3%14.4%
5-9 ft.51533.3%9.0%
10-14 ft.122352.2%13.8%
15-19 ft.103627.8%21.6%
20-24 ft.133636.1%21.6%
25-29 ft.113234.4%19.2%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.6%
Shooting - By Area
Batum - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area7512162.0%12.4%
In The Paint (Non-RA)4911642.2%11.9%
Mid-Range13433340.2%34.2%
Corner 3123732.4%3.8%
Above the Break 312336633.6%37.5%
Backcourt02.0%.2%
Walker On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area619762.9%12.0%
In The Paint (Non-RA)409741.2%12.0%
Mid-Range11126741.6%33.0%
Corner 3113333.3%4.1%
Above the Break 310531333.5%38.7%
Backcourt01.0%.1%
Walker Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area142458.3%14.4%
In The Paint (Non-RA)91947.4%11.4%
Mid-Range236634.8%39.5%
Corner 31425.0%2.4%
Above the Break 3185334.0%31.7%
Backcourt01.0%.6%
Last Modified: 2:51:22 AM