NBA.com/Stats Log In
Jefferson Statistics (Andersen On / Off)
Andersen Statistics (Jefferson On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Andersen - Overall  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
2013-14721396107.7100.67.0.364.512.1%21.4%17.0%16.3%64.9%68.3%91.9611.8%
Andersen - Statistics  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Jefferson On Bench340124.095.228.91.0010.5.0%26.5%15.0%13.6%100.0%99.7%91.3015.1%
Jefferson On Court214140.2109.630.6.00.0.0%13.3%8.7%16.7%83.3%83.3%99.846.8%
Shooting - By Distance
Andersen - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.16623371.2%84.7%
5-9 ft.06.0%2.2%
10-14 ft.1333.3%1.1%
15-19 ft.71936.8%6.9%
20-24 ft.2922.2%3.3%
25-29 ft.1333.3%1.1%
30-34 ft.01.0%.4%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.4%
Jefferson On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.11100.0%33.3%
5-9 ft.00 .0%
10-14 ft.00 .0%
15-19 ft.00 .0%
20-24 ft.01.0%33.3%
25-29 ft.11100.0%33.3%
Jefferson Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.33100.0%75.0%
5-9 ft.00 .0%
10-14 ft.00 .0%
15-19 ft.11100.0%25.0%
20-24 ft.00 .0%
25-29 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Shooting - By Area
Andersen - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area16522872.4%82.9%
In The Paint (Non-RA)21216.7%4.4%
Mid-Range72330.4%8.4%
Corner 31333.3%1.1%
Above the Break 32825.0%2.9%
Backcourt01.0%.4%
Jefferson On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area11100.0%33.3%
In The Paint (Non-RA)00 .0%
Mid-Range01.0%33.3%
Corner 300 .0%
Above the Break 311100.0%33.3%
Jefferson Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area33100.0%75.0%
In The Paint (Non-RA)00 .0%
Mid-Range11100.0%25.0%
Corner 300 .0%
Above the Break 300 .0%
Backcourt00 .0%
Last Modified: 2:01:18 PM