NBA.com/Stats Log In
Green Statistics (Rondo On / Off)
Rondo Statistics (Green On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Shooting - By Distance
Green - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.21035559.2%44.0%
5-9 ft.207227.8%8.9%
10-14 ft.194245.2%5.2%
15-19 ft.3510234.3%12.7%
20-24 ft.7717943.0%22.2%
25-29 ft.154731.9%5.8%
30-34 ft.01.0%.1%
35-39 ft.01.0%.1%
40+ ft.07.0%.9%
Rondo On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.356752.2%38.7%
5-9 ft.31816.7%10.4%
10-14 ft.1812.5%4.6%
15-19 ft.71838.9%10.4%
20-24 ft.195038.0%28.9%
25-29 ft.1119.1%6.4%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.6%
Rondo Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.17528860.8%45.5%
5-9 ft.175431.5%8.5%
10-14 ft.183452.9%5.4%
15-19 ft.288433.3%13.3%
20-24 ft.5812945.0%20.4%
25-29 ft.143638.9%5.7%
30-34 ft.01.0%.2%
35-39 ft.01.0%.2%
40+ ft.06.0%.9%
Shooting - By Area
Green - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area20533161.9%41.1%
In The Paint (Non-RA)2710126.7%12.5%
Mid-Range7419238.5%23.8%
Corner 34810545.7%13.0%
Above the Break 3227031.4%8.7%
Backcourt07.0%.9%
Rondo On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area335658.9%32.4%
In The Paint (Non-RA)53414.7%19.7%
Mid-Range143638.9%20.8%
Corner 3123435.3%19.7%
Above the Break 321216.7%6.9%
Backcourt01.0%.6%
Rondo Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area17227562.5%43.4%
In The Paint (Non-RA)226732.8%10.6%
Mid-Range6015638.5%24.6%
Corner 3367150.7%11.2%
Above the Break 3205834.5%9.2%
Backcourt06.0%.9%
Last Modified: 10:27:17 AM