NBA.com/Stats Log In
Westbrook Statistics (Durant On / Off)
Durant Statistics (Westbrook On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Shooting - By Distance
Durant - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.33544874.8%26.5%
5-9 ft.7118239.0%10.8%
10-14 ft.11825845.7%15.3%
15-19 ft.11426742.7%15.8%
20-24 ft.14131145.3%18.4%
25-29 ft.6821431.8%12.7%
30-34 ft.2540.0%.3%
35-39 ft.01.0%.1%
40+ ft.02.0%.1%
Westbrook On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.14619076.8%27.0%
5-9 ft.277536.0%10.7%
10-14 ft.4610942.2%15.5%
15-19 ft.5012340.7%17.5%
20-24 ft.5512344.7%17.5%
25-29 ft.228426.2%11.9%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Westbrook Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.18925873.3%26.2%
5-9 ft.4410741.1%10.9%
10-14 ft.7214948.3%15.1%
15-19 ft.6414444.4%14.6%
20-24 ft.8618845.7%19.1%
25-29 ft.4613035.4%13.2%
30-34 ft.2540.0%.5%
35-39 ft.01.0%.1%
40+ ft.02.0%.2%
Shooting - By Area
Durant - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area32041377.5%24.5%
In The Paint (Non-RA)11127540.4%16.3%
Mid-Range22650944.4%30.2%
Corner 3112740.7%1.6%
Above the Break 318146339.1%27.4%
Backcourt01.0%.1%
Westbrook On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area14117779.7%25.1%
In The Paint (Non-RA)4310939.4%15.5%
Mid-Range8922240.1%31.5%
Corner 361540.0%2.1%
Above the Break 36718137.0%25.7%
Backcourt00 .0%
Westbrook Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area17923675.8%24.0%
In The Paint (Non-RA)6816641.0%16.9%
Mid-Range13728747.7%29.2%
Corner 351241.7%1.2%
Above the Break 311428240.4%28.7%
Backcourt01.0%.1%
Last Modified: 9:48:08 PM