NBA.com/Stats Log In
Harden Statistics (Howard On / Off)
Howard Statistics (Harden On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Harden - Overall  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
2013-14732777110.7103.17.61.6820.22.6%10.7%6.9%15.6%52.9%61.8%99.2115.6%
Harden - Statistics  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Howard On Bench73846110.3106.53.81.9420.82.4%11.3%7.0%14.4%53.9%63.4%101.4618.1%
Howard On Court621932110.9101.69.41.5719.92.7%10.4%6.8%16.2%52.4%60.9%98.1714.5%
Shooting - By Distance
Harden - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.23440058.5%33.2%
5-9 ft.337742.9%6.4%
10-14 ft.336947.8%5.7%
15-19 ft.5413839.1%11.5%
20-24 ft.8420940.2%17.3%
25-29 ft.11131035.8%25.7%
30-34 ft.01.0%.1%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.1%
Howard On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.15926460.2%32.9%
5-9 ft.235343.4%6.6%
10-14 ft.215042.0%6.2%
15-19 ft.379339.8%11.6%
20-24 ft.6415840.5%19.7%
25-29 ft.6118533.0%23.0%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Howard Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.7513655.1%33.8%
5-9 ft.102441.7%6.0%
10-14 ft.121963.2%4.7%
15-19 ft.174537.8%11.2%
20-24 ft.205139.2%12.7%
25-29 ft.5012540.0%31.1%
30-34 ft.01.0%.2%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.2%
Shooting - By Area
Harden - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area22636861.4%30.5%
In The Paint (Non-RA)5513042.3%10.8%
Mid-Range9122440.6%18.6%
Corner 3123336.4%2.7%
Above the Break 316544936.7%37.3%
Backcourt01.0%.1%
Howard On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area15424263.6%30.1%
In The Paint (Non-RA)389141.8%11.3%
Mid-Range6115439.6%19.2%
Corner 3102835.7%3.5%
Above the Break 310228835.4%35.9%
Backcourt00 .0%
Howard Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area7212657.1%31.3%
In The Paint (Non-RA)173943.6%9.7%
Mid-Range307042.9%17.4%
Corner 32540.0%1.2%
Above the Break 36316139.1%40.0%
Backcourt01.0%.2%
Last Modified: 1:15:51 PM