NBA.com/Stats Log In
Johnson Statistics (Rondo On / Off)
Rondo Statistics (Johnson On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Shooting - By Distance
Rondo - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.7314251.4%40.6%
5-9 ft.134628.3%13.1%
10-14 ft.1911.1%2.6%
15-19 ft.234748.9%13.4%
20-24 ft.205536.4%15.7%
25-29 ft.115022.0%14.3%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.3%
Johnson On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.284957.1%45.4%
5-9 ft.31225.0%11.1%
10-14 ft.03.0%2.8%
15-19 ft.61154.5%10.2%
20-24 ft.71838.9%16.7%
25-29 ft.31421.4%13.0%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.9%
Johnson Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.459348.4%38.4%
5-9 ft.103429.4%14.0%
10-14 ft.1616.7%2.5%
15-19 ft.173647.2%14.9%
20-24 ft.133735.1%15.3%
25-29 ft.83622.2%14.9%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Shooting - By Area
Rondo - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area6913351.9%38.0%
In The Paint (Non-RA)155626.8%16.0%
Mid-Range317143.7%20.3%
Corner 331030.0%2.9%
Above the Break 3237929.1%22.6%
Backcourt01.0%.3%
Johnson On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area264656.5%42.6%
In The Paint (Non-RA)51533.3%13.9%
Mid-Range71741.2%15.7%
Corner 32366.7%2.8%
Above the Break 372626.9%24.1%
Backcourt01.0%.9%
Johnson Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area438749.4%36.0%
In The Paint (Non-RA)104124.4%16.9%
Mid-Range245444.4%22.3%
Corner 31714.3%2.9%
Above the Break 3165330.2%21.9%
Backcourt00 .0%
Last Modified: 3:17:08 PM