NBA.com/Stats Log In
Batum Statistics (Aldridge On / Off)
Aldridge Statistics (Batum On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Shooting - By Distance
Batum - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.14319772.6%24.1%
5-9 ft.102737.0%3.3%
10-14 ft.214744.7%5.7%
15-19 ft.439445.7%11.5%
20-24 ft.10429535.3%36.0%
25-29 ft.5915538.1%18.9%
30-34 ft.1250.0%.2%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.02.0%.2%
Aldridge On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.10614473.6%23.4%
5-9 ft.82138.1%3.4%
10-14 ft.174042.5%6.5%
15-19 ft.316746.3%10.9%
20-24 ft.7923134.2%37.6%
25-29 ft.4411139.6%18.0%
30-34 ft.01.0%.2%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Aldridge Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.375369.8%26.0%
5-9 ft.2633.3%2.9%
10-14 ft.4757.1%3.4%
15-19 ft.122744.4%13.2%
20-24 ft.256439.1%31.4%
25-29 ft.154434.1%21.6%
30-34 ft.11100.0%.5%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.02.0%1.0%
Shooting - By Area
Batum - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area14019073.7%23.2%
In The Paint (Non-RA)173844.7%4.6%
Mid-Range7918941.8%23.1%
Corner 33710335.9%12.6%
Above the Break 310829836.2%36.4%
Backcourt01.0%.1%
Aldridge On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area10314073.6%22.8%
In The Paint (Non-RA)132650.0%4.2%
Mid-Range6114741.5%23.9%
Corner 3308435.7%13.7%
Above the Break 37821835.8%35.4%
Backcourt00 .0%
Aldridge Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area375074.0%24.5%
In The Paint (Non-RA)41233.3%5.9%
Mid-Range184242.9%20.6%
Corner 371936.8%9.3%
Above the Break 3308037.5%39.2%
Backcourt01.0%.5%
Last Modified: 5:45:51 AM