NBA.com/Stats Log In
Parker Statistics (Duncan On / Off)
Duncan Statistics (Parker On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Parker - Statistics  
Shooting - By Distance
Parker - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.9216854.8%36.3%
5-9 ft.266142.6%13.2%
10-14 ft.294663.0%9.9%
15-19 ft.4211237.5%24.2%
20-24 ft.164238.1%9.1%
25-29 ft.83125.8%6.7%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.03.0%.6%
Duncan On Court  
Duncan Off Court  
Shooting - By Area
Parker - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area8716054.4%34.6%
In The Paint (Non-RA)479251.1%19.9%
Mid-Range6616041.3%34.6%
Corner 33837.5%1.7%
Above the Break 3104124.4%8.9%
Backcourt02.0%.4%
Duncan On Court  
Duncan Off Court  
Last Modified: 7:16:41 AM