NBA.com/Stats Log In
Durant Statistics (Allen On / Off)
Allen Statistics (Durant On / Off)
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Shooting - By Distance
Durant - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.639268.5%21.8%
5-9 ft.225143.1%12.1%
10-14 ft.318237.8%19.4%
15-19 ft.336451.6%15.2%
20-24 ft.306943.5%16.4%
25-29 ft.156224.2%14.7%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.02.0%.5%
Allen On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.132065.0%18.5%
5-9 ft.41330.8%12.0%
10-14 ft.82040.0%18.5%
15-19 ft.81747.1%15.7%
20-24 ft.101855.6%16.7%
25-29 ft.22010.0%18.5%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Allen Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.91275.0%20.7%
5-9 ft.5955.6%15.5%
10-14 ft.31127.3%19.0%
15-19 ft.6966.7%15.5%
20-24 ft.3742.9%12.1%
25-29 ft.21020.0%17.2%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Shooting - By Area
Durant - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area598371.1%19.7%
In The Paint (Non-RA)318138.3%19.2%
Mid-Range6113345.9%31.5%
Corner 361154.5%2.6%
Above the Break 33711332.7%26.8%
Backcourt01.0%.2%
Allen On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area121963.2%17.6%
In The Paint (Non-RA)71838.9%16.7%
Mid-Range143540.0%32.4%
Corner 33560.0%4.6%
Above the Break 393129.0%28.7%
Backcourt00 .0%
Allen Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area8988.9%15.5%
In The Paint (Non-RA)81942.1%32.8%
Mid-Range71353.8%22.4%
Corner 300 .0%
Above the Break 351729.4%29.3%
Backcourt00 .0%
Last Modified: 3:55:01 PM