NBA.com/Stats Log In
General Splits
By Opponent
Last N Games
In-Game Splits
Clutch
Shooting Splits
By Team Performance
Year Over Year
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
Pace Adjust - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Overall  
Location  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Home4148.210129128123224912711
Road4148.17211425271920131485211
Wins / Losses  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Wins4548.3141713171117913201213514
Losses3748.03256262811144187536
Month  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
October248.06211514838319661816
November1448.06342722751296734
December1448.4526141522422108108512
January1648.016212113122191314812317
February1348.0101815182223101414810715
March1548.3141515152016161691514416
April848.699916121333211511208
Pre / Post All-Star  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Post All-Star2848.4916111719144101310989
Pre All-Star5448.1817111817121481897411
Days Rest  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
0 Days Rest1648.01118152723259152378514
1 Days Rest4848.17201018151524111877610
2 Days Rest1348.41210102222623231716810
3 Days Rest349.71719216151221071521322
5 Days Rest148.02916932163571
6+ Days Rest148.0122119710798139202821
Last Modified: 3:45:32 PM