NBA.com/Stats Log In
 
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Differentials - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Shooting - By Distance
Bulls - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.1294235654.9%35.8%
5-9 ft.19557134.2%8.7%
10-14 ft.19953737.1%8.2%
15-19 ft.481121939.5%18.5%
20-24 ft.464118939.0%18.1%
25-29 ft.20766930.9%10.2%
30-34 ft.05.0%.1%
35-39 ft.05.0%.1%
40+ ft.32611.5%.4%
Noah On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.939170855.0%36.4%
5-9 ft.13038733.6%8.2%
10-14 ft.13335637.4%7.6%
15-19 ft.35287140.4%18.6%
20-24 ft.33387638.0%18.7%
25-29 ft.16147933.6%10.2%
30-34 ft.03.0%.1%
35-39 ft.01.0%.0%
40+ ft.21315.4%.3%
Noah Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.35564854.8%34.4%
5-9 ft.6518435.3%9.8%
10-14 ft.6618136.5%9.6%
15-19 ft.12934837.1%18.5%
20-24 ft.13131341.9%16.6%
25-29 ft.4619024.2%10.1%
30-34 ft.02.0%.1%
35-39 ft.04.0%.2%
40+ ft.1137.7%.7%
Shooting - By Area
Bulls - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area1245220956.4%33.6%
In The Paint (Non-RA)28281134.8%12.3%
Mid-Range808209838.5%31.9%
Corner 312733438.0%5.1%
Above the Break 3378110534.2%16.8%
Backcourt32015.0%.3%
Noah On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area905161056.2%34.3%
In The Paint (Non-RA)19255634.5%11.8%
Mid-Range578148438.9%31.6%
Corner 39524938.2%5.3%
Above the Break 327878635.4%16.7%
Backcourt2922.2%.2%
Noah Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area34059956.8%31.8%
In The Paint (Non-RA)9025535.3%13.5%
Mid-Range23061437.5%32.6%
Corner 3328537.6%4.5%
Above the Break 310031931.3%16.9%
Backcourt1119.1%.6%
Last Modified: 4:11:59 PM