NBA.com/Stats Log In
 
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Bucks - Overall  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
2013-14823976100.2108.9-8.71.4216.727.1%71.4%48.6%15.8%47.9%51.9%94.2844.9%
Bucks - Statistics  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Sanders On Bench823392101.0109.6-8.61.4216.827.4%71.2%48.8%15.9%48.3%52.4%94.3345.2%
Sanders On Court2358495.4104.7-9.31.4015.925.7%72.6%47.5%15.2%45.7%48.8%93.9843.2%
Shooting - By Distance
Bucks - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.1399254654.9%37.8%
5-9 ft.24769935.3%10.4%
10-14 ft.20253337.9%7.9%
15-19 ft.436104841.6%15.6%
20-24 ft.34497535.3%14.5%
25-29 ft.32491635.4%13.6%
30-34 ft.03.0%.0%
35-39 ft.07.0%.1%
40+ ft.010.0%.1%
Sanders On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.19235554.1%34.8%
5-9 ft.3410233.3%10.0%
10-14 ft.268729.9%8.5%
15-19 ft.5515136.4%14.8%
20-24 ft.6418734.2%18.4%
25-29 ft.5113637.5%13.3%
30-34 ft.00 .0%
35-39 ft.01.0%.1%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Sanders Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.1207219155.1%38.3%
5-9 ft.21359735.7%10.4%
10-14 ft.17644639.5%7.8%
15-19 ft.38189742.5%15.7%
20-24 ft.28078835.5%13.8%
25-29 ft.27378035.0%13.6%
30-34 ft.03.0%.1%
35-39 ft.06.0%.1%
40+ ft.010.0%.2%
Shooting - By Area
Bucks - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area1326235156.4%34.9%
In The Paint (Non-RA)36197836.9%14.5%
Mid-Range717185538.7%27.5%
Corner 311130436.5%4.5%
Above the Break 3437124435.1%18.5%
Backcourt05.0%.1%
Sanders On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area18533854.7%33.2%
In The Paint (Non-RA)4513234.1%13.0%
Mid-Range10429335.5%28.8%
Corner 3135623.2%5.5%
Above the Break 37520037.5%19.6%
Backcourt00 .0%
Sanders Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area1141201356.7%35.2%
In The Paint (Non-RA)31684637.4%14.8%
Mid-Range613156239.2%27.3%
Corner 39824839.5%4.3%
Above the Break 3362104434.7%18.3%
Backcourt05.0%.1%
Last Modified: 6:39:53 PM