NBA.com/Stats Log In
 
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Thunder - Overall  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
2013-1419937105.6105.5.21.2815.127.1%74.2%51.9%15.6%49.6%55.1%94.9849.9%
Thunder - Statistics  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Parker On Bench612691.6110.9-19.41.0312.218.3%75.2%48.3%14.5%42.7%49.1%96.5837.7%
Parker On Court6167107.7111.7-4.01.5517.224.0%73.6%48.3%14.8%52.5%56.2%95.3647.5%
Shooting - By Distance
Thunder - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.30749961.5%32.3%
5-9 ft.5112441.1%8.0%
10-14 ft.7017440.2%11.3%
15-19 ft.11226642.1%17.2%
20-24 ft.10028135.6%18.2%
25-29 ft.5318828.2%12.2%
30-34 ft.1520.0%.3%
35-39 ft.1250.0%.1%
40+ ft.07.0%.5%
Parker On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.609364.5%32.6%
5-9 ft.61442.9%4.9%
10-14 ft.133339.4%11.6%
15-19 ft.256240.3%21.8%
20-24 ft.204841.7%16.8%
25-29 ft.113432.4%11.9%
30-34 ft.11100.0%.4%
40+ ft.00 .0%
Parker Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.386657.6%32.4%
5-9 ft.81844.4%8.8%
10-14 ft.122450.0%11.8%
15-19 ft.83225.0%15.7%
20-24 ft.93625.0%17.6%
25-29 ft.42317.4%11.3%
30-34 ft.01.0%.5%
35-39 ft.11100.0%.5%
40+ ft.03.0%1.5%
Shooting - By Area
Thunder - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area29746763.6%30.2%
In The Paint (Non-RA)7520137.3%13.0%
Mid-Range18043541.4%28.1%
Corner 3389739.2%6.3%
Above the Break 310534030.9%22.0%
Backcourt06.0%.4%
Parker On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area578864.8%30.9%
In The Paint (Non-RA)112642.3%9.1%
Mid-Range419344.1%32.6%
Corner 381650.0%5.6%
Above the Break 3196230.6%21.8%
Parker Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area376358.7%30.9%
In The Paint (Non-RA)122352.2%11.3%
Mid-Range176028.3%29.4%
Corner 361250.0%5.9%
Above the Break 384318.6%21.1%
Backcourt03.0%1.5%
Last Modified: 7:32:48 PM