NBA.com/Stats Log In
 
Base Statistics
Advanced Metrics
Misc Stats
Four Factors
Scoring
Opponent Stats
Per Mode
Differentials - Off
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
Pacers - Overall  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
2013-1419912101.6102.1-.51.3816.021.1%77.0%49.7%15.1%50.0%54.0%90.4450.5%
Pacers - Statistics  
GPMINOffRtgDefRtgNetRtgAST/TOASTRatioOREB%DREB%REB%TmTOV%eFG%TS%PacePIE
Hibbert On Bench19370104.8101.92.91.6516.721.9%79.0%50.2%13.3%51.3%54.4%91.9651.7%
Hibbert On Court1954299.3102.2-2.91.2315.620.6%75.8%49.4%16.3%49.1%53.7%89.3949.6%
Shooting - By Distance
Pacers - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.27045159.9%31.9%
5-9 ft.6214841.9%10.5%
10-14 ft.4213431.3%9.5%
15-19 ft.9325137.1%17.7%
20-24 ft.9922244.6%15.7%
25-29 ft.7220135.8%14.2%
30-34 ft.02.0%.1%
35-39 ft.02.0%.1%
40+ ft.1520.0%.4%
Hibbert On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.15827058.5%33.0%
5-9 ft.4710943.1%13.3%
10-14 ft.227230.6%8.8%
15-19 ft.5314736.1%18.0%
20-24 ft.5512245.1%14.9%
25-29 ft.329533.7%11.6%
30-34 ft.01.0%.1%
35-39 ft.00 .0%
40+ ft.01.0%.1%
Hibbert Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Less Than 5 ft.11218161.9%30.2%
5-9 ft.153938.5%6.5%
10-14 ft.206232.3%10.4%
15-19 ft.4010438.5%17.4%
20-24 ft.4410044.0%16.7%
25-29 ft.4010637.7%17.7%
30-34 ft.01.0%.2%
35-39 ft.02.0%.3%
40+ ft.1425.0%.7%
Shooting - By Area
Pacers - Overall  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area25240861.8%28.8%
In The Paint (Non-RA)8822539.1%15.9%
Mid-Range16041738.4%29.4%
Corner 34911144.1%7.8%
Above the Break 38925135.5%17.7%
Backcourt1425.0%.3%
Hibbert On Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area14323860.1%29.1%
In The Paint (Non-RA)6315440.9%18.8%
Mid-Range9324538.0%30.0%
Corner 3255942.4%7.2%
Above the Break 34312135.5%14.8%
Backcourt00 .0%
Hibbert Off Court  
FGMFGAFG%%FGA
Restricted Area10917064.1%28.4%
In The Paint (Non-RA)257135.2%11.9%
Mid-Range6717239.0%28.7%
Corner 3245246.2%8.7%
Above the Break 34613035.4%21.7%
Backcourt1425.0%.7%
Last Modified: 2:15:30 AM