NBA.com/Stats Log In
Player Statistics
On / Off Court - Summary
On / Off Court - Detail
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
On / Off   
OffOn
GPMIN+/-OffRtgDefRtgNetRtgGPMIN+/-OffRtgDefRtgNetRtg
Clark,Earl114592.5108.8107.61.29704.1113.7104.29.5
Shumpert,Iman822009-5.2104.0111.1-7.17419623.7107.0101.85.2
Martin,Kenyon823338-1.4105.6107.8-2.2326332.4104.699.74.8
World Peace,Metta562335-2.1104.2107.2-3.029388-.6102.2100.22.0
Prigioni,Pablo822688-1.7104.8107.1-2.36612831.2106.8105.11.7
Anthony,Carmelo82989-8.3101.3108.2-6.97729821.7106.8105.9.9
Chandler,Tyson822309-1.7104.2106.2-2.1551662.5107.2106.8.4
Felton,Raymond821954-2.2104.2106.1-1.8652017.6106.6106.9-.3
Smith,J.R.821550-2.0103.2104.3-1.1742421.0106.9107.9-1.0
Murry,Toure823599-.4105.7106.7-1.051372-4.3103.1104.4-1.3
Aldrich,Cole823641-.6105.4106.4-1.046330-2.6106.0107.4-1.4
Hardaway Jr.,Tim716517.4121.2100.520.77171-2.8101.1103.0-1.9
Tyler,Jeremy5221182.8108.2106.12.241398-6.5106.3110.9-4.6
Stoudemire,Amar'e8225051.8106.7104.81.9651466-5.1103.3109.5-6.2
Bargnani,Andrea8227141.0107.6106.21.4421257-4.7100.8107.0-6.2
Hardaway Jr.,Timothy7519301.1106.3104.32.0741705-4.4103.5109.8-6.3
Brown,Shannon2510523.8109.4106.33.119148-12.3102.7109.4-6.6
Udrih,Beno562135-.2104.7104.8-.131588-8.1101.2111.1-10.0
Smith,Chris301453-4.4101.1105.7-4.522-72.0104.2202.7-98.5
Odom,Lamar1483.0100.791.29.5      
Last Modified: 4:43:57 PM