NBA.com/Stats Log In
Player Statistics
On / Off Court - Summary
On / Off Court - Detail
No Splits Selected  Select Splits

 
On / Off   
OffOn
GPMIN+/-OffRtgDefRtgNetRtgGPMIN+/-OffRtgDefRtgNetRtg
Granger,Danny13490-.3110.0112.1-2.21313410.4108.695.912.7
Turkoglu,Hedo135831.9110.1109.5.75413.5102.595.37.2
Paul,Chris13152-15.897.9111.5-13.6134727.7113.4107.65.8
Redick,JJ13273-5.8104.6108.0-3.4133518.1113.5109.14.4
Griffin,Blake131463.0106.0105.4.7134781.7110.8109.61.2
Davis,Glen134662.8112.5111.51.013158-.3101.2100.11.1
Crawford,Jamal133112.5110.4108.51.9133131.5108.9108.6.3
Jordan,DeAndre131829.7112.4105.17.313442-1.2108.5110.0-1.5
Barnes,Matt132207.6111.0104.86.313404-1.1108.9110.7-1.7
Hollins,Ryan136152.0109.5108.31.1595.2123.8127.9-4.1
Collison,Darren133756.5111.7106.55.213249-4.8106.6111.6-5.0
Dudley,Jared135792.5109.4107.61.8745-4.3112.8121.4-8.6
Green,Willie136052.3109.7108.21.5519-7.4107.7121.3-13.6
Bullock,Reggie136192.9110.2108.22.025-115.240.0155.0-115.0
Last Modified: 6:26:43 AM